Unser Team

 

Abdullahu Sara

Förderklasse

DETAILS

Abdullahu Thesar

Förderklasse

DETAILS

Ackermann Hubert

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Aebischer Alice

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Barcsai Mercédesz

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Berger Felix

Assistent

DETAILS

Berns Michelle

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Bienvenue Joëlle

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Bornhauser Anja

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Brunner Leonie

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Brunner Salome Tabea

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Chew Geraldine

STA Trainerin

DETAILS

Clavadetscher Ramona

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Colzani Gloria

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Dieterle Cédric

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Dunai Kovàcs Erika

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Habben Jansen Emma

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Häusler Aurelia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Hofer Fabienne

STA Leiterin

DETAILS

Horvath Anna

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Hostettler Melanie

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Hostettler Nico

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Hugenschmidt Elena

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Hulliger Luc

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Isenrich Anninja

STA Trainerin

DETAILS

Jakob Zoe

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Jüni Sina Dominique

Assistenz

DETAILS

Käser Stefanie

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Kaufmann Yannick

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Keller Kim

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Kiechler Géraldine

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Kirsch Mia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Kirsch Siri

Assistentin

DETAILS

Kovacevic Ivan

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Lang Cheyenne

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Lang Shawney

Assistentin

DETAILS

Lang Shirley

Assistentin

DETAILS

Lanske Sophie

Assistentin

DETAILS

Lanske Tinka

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Lauber Robert

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Lederer Tabea Emma

Assistentin

DETAILS

Ley Camilla

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Lucato Humberto

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Lucato Jessica

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Lützelschwab Jael

Assistentin

DETAILS

Mäder-Kalina Andrea

Aquafit Lehrerin

DETAILS

Mahrer Hans-Peter

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Marchetti Andreas

Turmspringen

DETAILS

Martin Olivia

Assistentin

DETAILS

Martin Philippe

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Moll Luca

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Moor Florens

Assistent

DETAILS

Moor Janosch

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Morozov Vladimir

Assistent

DETAILS

Neuhaus Danaë

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Nuotclà Seraina

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Palauzova Magdalena

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Petralli Lara

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Pinter Rita

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Poggioli Alessia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Reymond Laetitia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Riesen Cornelia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Riesen Sylvia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Röthlisberger Monika

Aquafit Leiterin

DETAILS

Rufer Anaïs Elsa

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Rusch Nina

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Rüttimann Céline

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Schmid Doucoure Sabine

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Sen Nejla

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Sigg Annemarie

Aquafit Leiterin

DETAILS

Slimane Sara

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Stampa Michel

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Stolp Stefan

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Straub Doris

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Studer Pascal

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Szer Balazs

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Tanner Sarah

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Timme Iris

Assistenz

DETAILS

Tkaczuk Alexandre

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Tork Riana

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

van Hoef Miriam

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Wagner Runa

Assistentin

DETAILS

Werdenberg Anja

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Werdenberg Nina

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Wetzel Alec

Assistent

DETAILS

Wetzel Zoe

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Witzig Rhea

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Wolf Martin

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Wüthrich Therese

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Zimmermann Lizzy

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Zimmermann Zoé

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS