Unser Team

 

Abdullahu Sara

Förderklasse

DETAILS

Abdullahu Thesar

Förderklasse

DETAILS

Ackermann Hubert

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Barcsai Mercédesz

DETAILS

Berger Felix

Assistenten

DETAILS

Berger Julia

Assistentin

DETAILS

Berns Michelle

Assistentin

DETAILS

Bienvenue Joëlle

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Binetti Andrea

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Bornhauser Anja

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Brunner Leonie

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Brunner Salome Tabea

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Chew Geraldine

STA Trainerin

DETAILS

Clavadetscher Ramona

Assistenzlehrerin

DETAILS

Damjanov Luka

Assistent

DETAILS

Denk Margarethe

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Dunai Kovàcs Erika

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Hofer Fabienne

STA Leiterin

DETAILS

Horvath Anna

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Hostettler Melanie

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Hostettler Nico

Assistent

DETAILS

Hulliger Luc

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Isenrich Anninja

STA Trainerin

DETAILS

Jakob Zoe

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Käser Stefanie

Assistentin

DETAILS

Kaufmann Yannick

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Kiechler Géraldine

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Kirsch Mia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Kovacevic Ivan

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Kühnle Claude

Assistent

DETAILS

Lang Cheyenne

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Lanske Tinka

Assistentin

DETAILS

Lauber Robert

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Lederer Tabea Emma

Assistentin

DETAILS

Lucato Humberto

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Lucato Jessica Joëlle

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Mäder-Kalina Andrea

Aquafit Lehrerin

DETAILS

Mahrer Hans-Peter

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Marchetti Andreas

DETAILS

Martin Philippe

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Meyer Valérie

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Moor Janosch

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Neuhaus Danaë

DETAILS

Nuotclà Seraina

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Palauzova Magdalena

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Petralli Lara

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Pinter Rita

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Poggioli Alessia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Reymond Laetitia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Riesen Cornelia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Riesen Sylvia

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Röthlisberger Monika

Aquafit Leiterin

DETAILS

Rufer Anaïs Elsa

Assistentin

DETAILS

Rüttimann Céline

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Schmid Doucoure Sabine

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Sen Nejla

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Sigg Annemarie

Aquafit Leiterin

DETAILS

Stampa Michel

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Straub Doris

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Studer Pascal

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Szer Balazs

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Szer Domonkos

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Tanner Sarah

DETAILS

Thoes Svenja

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

van Hoef Miriam

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Werdenberg Anja

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Werdenberg Nina

Schwimmlehrerin

DETAILS

Wetzel Zoe

DETAILS

Wolf Martin

Schwimmlehrer

DETAILS

Zimmermann Zoé

Assistentin

DETAILS